Participating teams

Reported teams

  • Germany

    Germany

    Men Women Official
    8 8 20
    DOLL Benedikt WEIDEL Anna  
    FRATZSCHER Lucas HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren  
    HORN Philipp HERRMANN Denise  
    SCHMUCK Dominic HETTICH Janina  
    LESSER Erik VOIGT Vanessa  
    STRELOW Justus HINZ Vanessa  
    PEIFFER Arnd PREUSS Franziska  
    SCHEMPP Simon SCHERER Stefanie  
  • Kazakhstan

    Kazakhstan

    Men Women Official
    4 4 14
    BELETSKIY Danil AKHATOVA Lyudmila  
    DELDESH Dastan BELCHENKO Yelizaveta  
    MUKHIN Alexandr KLIMINA Darya  
    SIRIK Sergey KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya  
    Woche 2    
    3 4 12
    without SIRIK Sergey    
  • USA

    USA

    Men Women Official
    5 5 12
    BROWN Jake IRWIN Deedra  
    DOHERTY Sean DUNKLEE Susan  
    DURTSCHI Max EGAN Clare  
    NORDGREN Leif PHANEUF Madeleine  
    SCHOMMER Paul REID Joanne  
  • Belarus

    Belarus

    Men Women Official
    7 6 14 (16)
    BOCHARNIKOV Sergey ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara  
    LABASTAU Mikita KRUCHINKINA Elena  
    LAZOUSKI Dzmitry KRUCHINKINA Irina  
    SMOLSKI Anton KRYUKO Iryna  
    VARABEI Maksim SABITAVA Adelina  
    YALIOTNAU Raman SOLA Hanna  
    KAZARYNAU Yahor    
  • Sweden

    Sweden

    Men Women Official
    5 6 12
    FEMLING Pepe BRORSSON Mona  
    NELIN Jesper MAGNUSSON Anna  
    PONSILUOMA Martin SKOTTHEIM Johanna  
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian OEBERG Elvira  
    STEFANSSON Malte OEBERG Hanna  
      PERSSON Linn  
  • Canada

    Canada

    Men Women Official
    6 5 8
    BURNOTTE Jules BANKES Megan  
    RUNNALS Adam BEAUDRY Sarah  
    GOW Christian MOSER Nadja  
    GOW Scott LUNDER Emma  
    MILLAR Aidan SEPANDJ Darya  
    KIERS Trevor    
  • Finland

    Finland

    Men Women Official
    5 5 12
    HARJULA Tuomas EDER Mari  
    HIIDENSALO Olli FELLMAN Jenny  
    LAITINEN Heikki LEHTONEN Venla  
    RANTA Jaakko JANKA Erika  
    SEPPALA Tero MINKKINEN Suvi  
  • Belgium

    Belgium

    Men Women Official
    5 1 6
    BEAUVAIS Cesar LIE Lotte  
    CLAUDE Florent    
    LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom    
    LANGER Thierry    
    DIELEN Pjotr    
  • Romania

    Romania

    Men Women Official
    4   4
    BUTA George    
    FLORE Raul Antonio    
    PUCHIANU Cornel    
    OSKIN Anatoly    
  • Czech Republic

    Czech Republic

    Men Women Official
    7 7 14
    KRCMAR Michal CHARVATOVA Lucie  
    KRUPCIK Tomas DAVIDOVA Marketa  
    MORAVEC Ondrej JISLOVA Jessica  
    MIKYSKA Tomas PUSKARCIKOVA Eva  
    VACLAVIK Adam TEPLA Eliska  
    STVRTECKY Jakub VINKLARKOVA Tereza  
    HORNIG Vitezslav VOBORNIKOVA Tereza  
  • Russia

    Russia

    Men Women Official
    8 8 20
    ELISEEV Matvey AKIMOVA Tatiana  
    GARANICHEV Evgeniy KAISHEVA Uliana  
    KHALILI Said Karimulla KAZAKEVICH Irina  
    LATYPOV Eduard KUKLINA Larisa  
    LOGINOV Alexander MIRONOVA Svetlana  
    MALYSHKO Dmitry NOSKOVA Ekaterina  
    BABIKOV Anton PAVLOVA Evgeniya  
    TOMSHIN Vasilii VASNETCOVA Valeriia  
  • Ukraine

    Ukraine

    Men Women Official
    7 7 16
    DOTSENKO Andriy BLASHKO Darya  
    DUDCHENKO Anton DZHIMA Yuliia  
    PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya  
    PRYMA Artem PIDHRUSHNA Olena  
    LESIUK Taras SEMERENKO Valj  
    TSYMBAL Bogdan SEMERENKO Vita  
    TYSHCHENKO Artem BEKH Ekaterina  
  • Italy

    Italy

    Men Women Official
    6 6 13
    BORMOLINI Thomas CARRARA Michela  
    CAPPELLARI Daniele GONTIER Nicole  
    BRAUNHOFER Patrick LARDSCHNEIDER Irene  
    HOFER Lukas SANFILIPPO Federica  
    WINDISCH Dominik VITTOZZI Lisa  
    BIONAZ Didier WIERER Dorothea  
  • Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Men Women Official
    6 5 11
    BAUER Klemen EINFALT Lea  
    CISAR Alex KLEMENCIC Polona  
    DOVZAN Miha VINDISAR Nika  
    FAK Jakov VOZELJ Tais  
    PLANKO Lovro ZADRAVEC Nina  
    TRSAN Rok    
  • Lithuania

    Lithuania

    Men Women Official
    5 2 6
    BANYS Linas KOCERGINA Natalja  
    DOMBROVSKI Karol LESCINSKAITE Gabriele  
    KAUKENAS Tomas    
    STROLIA Vytautas    
    FOMIN Maksim    
  • Bulgaria

    Bulgaria

    Men Women Official
    5 4 9
    GERDZHIKOV Dimitar KADEVA Daniela  
    ILIEV Vladimir STOYANOVA Desislava  
    ORYASHKOV Vladimir TODOROVA Milena  
    SINAPOV Anton ZDRAVKOVA Maria  
    TODEV Blagoy    
  • Estonia

    Estonia

    Men Women Official
    5 3 8
    ERMITS Kalev GAIM Grete  
    HELDNA Robert LEHTLA Kadri  
    RAENKEL Raido OJA Regina  
    SIIMER Kristo TALIHAERM Johanna  
    ZAHKNA Rene TOMINGAS Tuuli  
  • Austria

    Austria

    Men Women Official
    8 7 17
    EBERHARD Julian HAUSER Lisa Theresa  
    EBERHARD Tobias INNERHOFER Katharina  
    EDER Simon OBERTHALER Kristina  
    JAKOB Patrick RIEDER Christina  
    KOMATZ David SCHWAIGER Julia  
    POSTL Thomas STEINER Tamara  
    LEITNER Felix ZDOUC Dunja  
    LEMMERER Harald    
  • France

    France

    Men Women Official
    6 6 14
    CLAUDE Fabien CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais  
    DESTHIEUX Simon BESCOND Anais  
    FILLON MAILLET Quentin BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine  
    CLAUDE Emilien CHEVALIER Chloe  
    GUIGONNAT Antonin COLOMBO Caroline  
    JACQUELIN Emilien SIMON Julia  
  • Norway

    Norway

    Men Women Official
    8 8 20
    ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld ARNEKLEIV Juni  
    BJOENTEGAARD Erlend ECKHOFF Tiril  
    BOE Johannes Thingnes KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim  
    BOE Tarjei KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad  
    CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad LIEN Ida  
    DALE Johannes ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu  
    BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm ENODD Jenny  
    LAEGREID Sturla Holm TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark  
  • Poland

    Poland

    Men Women Official
    6 6 11
    GUZIK Grzegorz MAKA Anna  
    JANIK Mateusz HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika  
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej JAKIELA Joanna  
    SZCZUREK Lukasz PITON Karolina  
    SZWAJNOS Marcin ZBYLUT Kinga  
    SKORUSA Wojciech ZUK Kamila  
  • Slovakia

    Slovakia

    Men Women Official
    5 5 16
    BALOGA Matej FIALKOVA Ivona  
    BARTKO Simon FIALKOVA Paulina  
    HASILLA Tomas MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika  
    OTTINGER Lukas SMERCIAKOVA Aneta  
    SIMA Michal HORVATOVA Henrieta  
  • Japan

    Japan

    Men Women Official
    4 5 8
    KOBONOKI Tsukasa HACHISUKA Asuka  
    KODAMA Shohei MAEDA Sari  
    OZAKI Kosuke TACHIZAKI Fuyuko  
    TACHIZAKI Mikito TANAKA Kirari  
      TANAKA Yurie  
  • Switzerland

    Switzerland

    Men Women Official
    6 7 19
    WIESTNER Serafin BASERGA Amy  
    HARTWEG Niklas MEINEN Susanna  
    FINELLO Jeremy GASPARIN Aita  
    JAEGER Martin GASPARIN Elisa  
    STALDER Sebastian GASPARIN Selina  
    WEGER Benjamin HAECKI Lena  
      MEINEN Susanna  
  • Korea

    Korea

    Men Women Official
      5 7
      AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina  
      FROLINA Anna  
      KIM Seonsu  
      KO Eunjung  
      MUN Jihee  
  • Moldova

    Moldova

    Men Woman Officials
    4 4 7
    USOV Mihail GHILENKO Alla  
    USOV Andrei CEBOTARI Antonia-Alexandra  
    GAIDUC Nicolae MIRZA Valentina  
    MAGAZEEV Pavel STREMOUS Alina  
  • Greece

    Greece

    Men Woman Officials
    2   1
    ANGELIS Apostolos    
    TSOUREKAS Nikolaos    
  • Croatia

    Croatia

    Men Women Offcials
    1 1 2
    CRNKOVIC Kresimir BLAZENIC Nika  
  • Serbia

    Serbia

    Men Women Officials
    1   1
    DELVIS Rastic