Participating teams

Reported teams

  • Germany

    Germany

    Men Women Officials
    8 8 20
    DOLL, Benedikt DAHLMEIER, Laura  
    KUEHN, Johannes HAMMERSCHMIDT, Maren  
    LESSER, Erik HERRMANN, Denise  
    NAWRATH, Philipp HILDEBRAND, Franziska  
    PEIFFER, Arnd HINZ, Vanessa  
    REES, Roman HORCHLER, Karolin  
    SCHEMPP, Simon HORCHLER, Nadine  
    ZOBEL, David PREUSS, Franziska  
  • Kazakhstan

    Kazakhstan

    Men Women Officials
    6 5 14
    BRAUN, Maxim BELCHENKO, Yelizaveta  
    KHAMITGATIN, Timur KLIMINA, Darya  
    PANTOV, Anton POLTORANINA, Olga  
    PODKORYTOV, Vassiliy RAIKOVA, Alina  
    VITENKO, Vladislav VISHNEVSKAYA, Galina  
    YEREMIN, Roman    
  • USA

    USA

    Men Women Officials
    3 2 8
    BAILEY, Lowell DUNKLEE, Susan  
    BURKE, Tim EGAN, Clare  
    DOHERTY, Sean    
  • Rep. of China

    Rep. of China

    Men Women Officials
      4 4
      MENG, Fanqi  
      TANG, Jialin  
      ZHANG, Yan  
      ZHANG, Zhaohan  
  • Belarus

    Belarus

    Men Women Officials
    6 7 16
    ABASHEU, Dzmitry ALIMBEKAVA, Dzinara  
    BOCHARNIKOV, Sergey DOMRACHEVA, Darya  
    CHEPELIN, Vladimir ILCHENKO, Kristina  
    SMOLSKI, Anton KRYUKO, Iryna  
    VARABEI, Maksim PISAREVA, Nadzeya  
    YALIOTNAU, Raman SKARDINO, Nadezhda  
      YURKEVICH, Darya  
  • Sweden

    Sweden

    Men Women Officials
    6 7 19
    FEMLING, Pepe BRORSSON, Mona  
    LINDSTROEM, Fredrik HOEGBERG, Elisabeth  
    NELIN, Jesper MAGNUSSON, Anna  
    PONSILUOMA, Martin NILSSON, Emma  
    STENERSEN, Torstein OEBERG, Hanna  
    SAMUELSSON, Sebastian PERSSON, Linn  
      SKOTTHEIM, Johanna  
  • Canada

    Canada

    Men Women Officials
    6 6 8
    CAMPBELL, Carsen BANKES, Megan  
    DAVIES, Macx BEAUDRY, Sarah  
    GOW, Christian CRAWFORD, Rosanna  
    GOW, Scott LUNDER, Emma  
    GREEN, Brendan RANSOM, Julia  
    SMITH, Nathan TANDY, Megan  
  • Finland

    Finland

    Men Woman Officials
    5 5 9
    GRONMAN, Tuomas FELLMAN, Jenny  
    HIIDENSALO, Olli LAUKKANEN, Mari  
    INVENIUS, Tuukka LEHTONEN, Venla  
    SEPPAELAE, Tero MAKARAINEN, Kaisa  
    TOIVANEN, Ahti MARKKANEN, Sanna  
  • Romania

    Romania

    Men Women Officials
    4   6
    BUTA, George PISCORAN, Luminita  
    FAUR, Remus TOFALVI, Eva  
    PUCHIANU, Cornel    
    SERBAN, Denis    
  • Czech Republic

    Czech Republic

    Men Women Officials
    7 8 16
    KRCMAR, Michal CHARVATOVA, Lucie  
    KRISTEJN, Lukas DAVIDOVA, Marketa  
    KRUPCIK, Tomas JISLOVA, Jessica  
    MORAVEC, Ondrej JOHANIDESOVA, Lea  
    SLESINGR, Michal KOUKALOVA, Gabriela  
    SOUKUP, Jaroslav PUSKARCIKOVA, Eva  
    VACLAVIK, Adam VITKOVA, Veronika  
      ZVARICOVA, Veronika  
  • Russia

    Russia

    Men Women Officials
    8 7 20
    BABIKOV, Anton AKIMOVA, Tatiana  
    ELISEEV, Matvey KAISHEVA, Uliana  
    GARANICHEV, Evgeniy PODCHUFAROVA, Olga  
    LOGINOV, Alexander SLIVKO, Victoria  
    SHIPULIN Anton STARYKH, Irina  
    SHOPIN, Yury VIROLAINEN, Daria  
    TSVETKOV, Maxim YURLOVA-PERCHT, Ekaterina  
    VOLKOV, Alexey    
  • Ukraine

    Ukraine

    Men Women Officials
    7 8 18
    PIDRUCHNYI, Dmytro ABRAMOVA, Olga  
    PRYMA, Artem DZHIMA, Yuliia  
    SEMENOV, Sergii MERKUSHYNA, Anastasiya  
    SIEMAKOV, Volodymyr PIDHRUSHNA, Olena  
    TKALENKO, Ruslan SEMERENKO, Valj  
    TYSHCHENKO, Artem SEMERENKO, Vita  
    ZHYRNYI, Oleksandr VARVYNETS, Iryna  
      ZHURAVOK, Yuliia  
  • Republic of Serbia

    Republic of Serbia

    Men Women Officials
    1   1
    HODZIC, Edin    
  • Italy

    Italy

    Men Women Officials
    6 6 18
    BORMOLINI, Thomas GONTIER, Nicole  
    CHENAL, Thierry OBERHOFER, Karin  
    HOFER, Lukas RUNGGALDIER, Alexia  
    MONTELLO, Giuseppe SANFILIPPO, Federica  
    WINDISCH, Dominik VITTOZZI, Lisa  
    ZINI, Saverio WIERER, Dorothea  
  • Slovenia

    Slovenia

    Men Women Officials
    5 2 9
    BAUER, Klemen ERZEN, Anja  
    DOVZAN, Miha POJE, Urska  
    DRINOVEC, Mitja    
    FAK, Jakov    
    OBLAK, Lenart    
  • Lithuania

    Lithuania

    Men Women Officials
    5 3 10
    BANYS, Linas KOCERGINA, Natalja  
    DOMBROVSKI, Karol PAULAUSKAITE, Natalija  
    KAUKENAS, Tomas RASIMOVICIUTE, Diana  
    STROLIA, Vytautas    
    SUSLAVICIUS, Rokas    
  • Moldova

    Moldova

    Men Women Officials
      2 2
      GHILENKO, Alla  
      NICIPORENKO, Anastasia  
  • Bulgaria

    Bulgaria

    Men Women Officials
    4 4 8
    GERDZHIKOV, Dimitar KADEVA, Daniela  
    ILIEV, Vladimir POPOVA, Stefani  
    KLETCHEROV, Michail STOYANOVA, Desislava  
    SINAPOV, Anton YORDANOVA, Emiliya  
  • Estonia

    Estonia

    Men Women Officials
    5 5 13
    ERMITS, Kalev BEILMANN, Meril  
    KOIV, Kauri GAIM, Grete  
    LESSING, Roland LEHTLA, Kadri  
    REMMELG, Martin OJA, Regina  
    ZAHKNA, Rene TOMINGAS, Tuuli  
  • Austria

    Austria

    Men Women Officials
    8 6 12
    EBERHARD, Julian HARTWEGER, Fabienne  
    EBERHARD, Tobias HAUSER, Lisa Theresa  
    EDER, Simon HOFFMANN, Susanne  
    GROSSEGGER, Sven INNERHOFER, Katharina  
    KOMATZ, David RIEDER, Christina  
    LANDERTINGER, Dominik SCHWAIGER, Julia  
    LEITNER, Felix    
    MESOTITSCH, Daniel    
  • France

    France

    Men Women Officials
    7 7 14
    BEATRIX, Jean Guillaume AYMONIER, Celia  
    DESTHIEUX, Simon BESCOND, Anais  
    FILLON MAILLET, Quentin BRAISAZ, Justine  
    FOURCADE, Martin CHEVALIER, Anais  
    GUIGONNAT, Antonin DORIN HABERT, Marie  
    JACQUELIN, Emilien SIMON, Julia  
  • Norway

    Norway

    Men Women Officials
    8 7 20
    BIRKELAND, Lars Helge BRUN-LIE, Thekla  
    BJOENTEGAARD, Erlend ECKHOFF, Tiril  
    BJOERNDALEN, Ole Einar FENNE, Hilde  
    BOE, Johannes Thingnes NICOLAISEN, Kaia Woeien  
    BOE, Tarjei OLSBU, Marte  
    CHRISTIANSEN, Vetle Sjaastad SOLEMDAL, Synnoeve  
    L'ABEE-LUND, Henrik TANDREVOLD, Ingrid Landmark  
    SVENDSEN, Emil Hegle    
  • Latvia

    Latvia

    Men Women Officials
    5 1 6
    LUSA, Daumants BENDIKA, Baiba  
    MUIZNIEKS, Oskars    
    PATRIJUKS, Aleksandrs    
    RASTORGUJEVS, Andrejs    
    SLOTINS, Roberts    
  • Poland

    Poland

    Men Women Officials
    5 6 9
    GUZIK, Grzegorz GUZIK, Krystyna  
    JAKIELA, Tomasz GWIZDON, Magdalena  
    JANIK, Mateusz HOJNISZ, Monika  
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC, Andrzej MITORAJ, Kinga  
    STENERSEN, Torstein NOWAKOWSKA, Weronika  
    SZCZUREK, Lukasz ZUK, Kamila  
  • Slovakia

    Slovakia

    Men Women Officials
    4 1 9
    BARTKO, Simon KUZMINA, Anastasiya  
    HASILLA, Tomas    
    KUBALIAK, Michal    
    SIMA, Michal    
  • Japan

    Japan

    Men Women Officials
    4 5 11
    INOMATA, Kazuya FURUYA, Sari  
    KOBONOKI, Tsukasa HACHISUKA, Asuka  
    OZAKI, Kosuke MITSUHASHI, Rina  
    TACHIZAKI, Mikito TACHIZAKI, Fuyuko  
      TANAKA, Yurie  
  • Switzerland

    Switzerland

    Men Women Officials
    7 6 11
    BURKHALTER, Joscha CADURISCH, Irene  
    DOLDER, Mario GASPARIN, Aita  
    FINELLO, Jeremy GASPARIN, Elisa  
    JAEGER, Martin GASPARIN, Selina  
    TAMBORNINO, Eligius HAECKI, Lena  
    WEGER, Benjamin MEINEN, Susanna  
    WIESTNER, Serafin    
  • Belgium

    Belgium

    Men Women Officials
    4   7
    CLAUDE, Florent    
    LANAYE-GOFFART, Tom    
    LANGER, Thierry    
    RÖSCH, Michael    
         
  • Korea

    Korea

    Men Women Officials
    4 5 13
    KIM, Jongmin AVVAKUMOVA, Ekaterina  
    KIM, Yonggyu FROLINA, Anna  
    LAPSHIN, Timofei KO, Eunjung  
    LEE, Inbok MUN, Jihee  
      PARK, Jiae  
  • Spain

    Spain

    Men Women Officials
      1 1
      PADIAL HERNANDEZ, Victoria  
  • Greece

    Greece

    Men Women Officials
    1   1
    ANGELIS, Apostolos    
  • Great Britain

    Great Britain

    Men Women Officials
    1 1 1
    DIXON, Scott LIGHTFOOT, Amanda